Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Cloth Belt 100mm x 610mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AB100610C Cloth Sanding Belt 610 x 100mm 40g (3 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.28
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 008630 Cloth Sanding Belt 610 X 100mm 60G (Pack 3) Faiab100610C

1-3 working days
£13.37
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 610 X 100Mm 60G (Pack Of 3) FAIAB100610C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAB100610C Cloth Sanding Belt 610 x 100mm 60G (Pack of 3) |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull 008630 Cloth Sanding Belt 610 x 100mm 60G (Pack 3) FAIAB100610C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAB100610C Cloth Sanding Belt 610mm x 100mm 40g 3pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 610 x 100mm 60G (Pack 3) FAIAB100610C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Cloth Sanding Belt 610 x 100mm 60G (Pack 3)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
GBP 16.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Cloth Belt 100mm x 610mm

Cheapest offer

This pack of 3 Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts in 100mm x 610mm size with 40 grit provides excellent value for high-volume sanding tasks. The coarse 40 grit rating makes these belts particularly effective for rapid stock removal on ferrous metals and hardwoods, ideal for initial surface preparation, removing old finishes, or levelling rough timber. The aluminium oxide abrasive is resin bonded onto durable X-Weight cloth backing, engineered to handle the demands of high-speed industrial belt sanders. These bi-directional belts can be run in either direction, effectively doubling their usable life, whilst precision butt joints and smooth slots ensure your workpieces remain unmarked during operation. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 3 for extended work sessions and better value • Coarse 40 grit for aggressive stock removal • X-Weight cloth backing for exceptional durability • Bi-directional operation extends belt life • Suitable for ferrous metals and hardwoods • Scuff-free performance prot
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIAAOR50180 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50...
£48.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710441 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 80G
£41.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll AAOR25180 Blue – 50m x 25mm x 180g
£21.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll
£37.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95