Faithfull Bench Grinder Wire Wheel

Faithfull Bench Grinder Wire Wheel 150mm 25mm 32mm

Faithfull Bench Grinder Wire Wheel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 0315050130 Wire Wheel 150 X 23mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire Faiwbww150

1-3 working days
£14.38
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIWBWW150 Wire Wheel 150 x 23 x 32mm 0.30mm Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Wheel 150Mm X 23 X 32Mm 0.30Mm Wire FAIWBWW150

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Wheel 150 x 23mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBWW150 Wire Wheel 150mm x 23 x 32mm 0.30mm Wire |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Wheel 150 x 23mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Wheel 150 x 23mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire - Multipack - Save On Po

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 0315050130 Wire Wheel 150 x 23mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire FAIWBWW150

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Bench Grinder Wire Wheel

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 150mm Bench Grinder Wire Wheel (FAIWBWW150) features a 25mm width and 32mm bore, making it ideal for compact bench grinders and versatile workshop applications. This crimped steel circular wire brush is designed to be mounted on a bench grinder for efficient surface preparation tasks. The 150mm diameter makes this wire wheel perfect for general workshop use, providing excellent control and precision when removing rust, corrosion, paint, weld spatter and general surface deburring. It is supplied complete with plastic inserts (bushes) to enable the wheel to be mounted on grinders with smaller drive spindles, ensuring broad compatibility. Features and Benefits: • 150mm diameter with 25mm width and 32mm bore • Crimped steel wire construction for effective material removal • Ideal for rust, corrosion, paint and weld spatter removal • Supplied with plastic bushes for mounting flexibility • Conforms to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2 standards Specifications: Diameter (mm): 150
£13.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Bench Grinder Wire Wheel – 200 x 25mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Electric Chainsaw Sharpener FPPCHAINSS 85W 240V
£36.75
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Electric Chainsaw Sharpener Bench Mounted X2 Grind Wheels Fppchainss
£49.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull General Purpose White Grinding Wheel 150mm 20mm Medium
£20.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Grinding Wheel 200mm 25mm Medium
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95