Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Flush Cut Blade 32mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Flush Cut Blade

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMFWM32 Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 32mm Bi-Metal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.08
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Fine Flush Cut Multi Tool Blade Wood Metal Plastic 32mm Faimfwm32

1-3 working days
£9.10
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Flush Cut Blade 32mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 32mm single blade provides an ideal width for precision cutting tasks where control and manoeuvrability are essential. The compact blade size makes it particularly well-suited for detailed work in confined spaces, including cutting door frames, window sills, and other joinery applications where flush cutting is required. Manufactured from a combination of CrV steel with HSS steel teeth, this blade produces an extra-long working life and the ability to cut a wider range of materials including metals. The milled and side set teeth configuration ensures clean, accurate cuts in fine and flush cutting operations, whilst the HSS steel construction delivers exceptional versatility. Features and Benefits: • 32mm width perfect for precise, controlled cutting in tight spaces • Single blade format ideal for tradespeople requiring individual replacements • Bi-metal construction for extended durability and cost-effectiveness • Suitable for hardwoods, softwoods, PVC, aluminium, non-ferrous meta
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010030-5PC Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blades 44Mm (Pack 5)
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 5 Piece Multi Tool Blade Set
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 65Mm
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95