Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Hard Wood Metal Multi Tool Blade 65mm Faimfwm65P

1-3 working days
£11.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Premium Arc CutWood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade65mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
GBP 12.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65mm FAIMFWM65P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Premium Arc CutWood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade65mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.68
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1

£16.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull PM0010008 Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65mm

Unknown
£18.72
• 1
• 2
Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 65mm Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade is the larger size option, providing increased cutting width for faster work on bigger projects and wider materials. The 65mm width makes it particularly effective for deep plunge cuts and working on larger diameter pipes, profiles and sheet materials where maximum coverage is required. Manufactured from a combination of CrV steel with HSS steel teeth, this blade provides an extra-long working life and the ability to cut a wider range of materials including metals. The arc edge design features milled and side set teeth for fine and flush cutting operations in hardwoods, softwoods, blockboard, chipboard, PVC, aluminium, non-ferrous metal and sheet steel. Applications include cutting wood, plastic, sheet steel, copper or aluminium pipes and profiles, deep plunge cutting in wood and abrasive wooden products and plastics, cutting non-ferrous metal pipes and profiles, and cutting non-hardened nails, screws and steel profiles. F
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull M0010030-5PC Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blades 44Mm (Pack 5)
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 5 Piece Multi Tool Blade Set
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 65Mm
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010030 Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blade 44Mm
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95