Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull High Tensile Bolt Cutter Spare Jaws 600mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull High Tensile Bolt Cutter Spare Jaws

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 610mm (24In) Faibcj24N

1-3 working days
£34.81
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull BCJ24N Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut HIGh Tensile 24-inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut H/T 24In, Multi

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAIBCJ24N Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 610mm (24in)

1-2 days
£41.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£159.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters High-Tensile 610mm (24in)
£83.56
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 188-3 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910Mm (36In)
£138.97
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters BC14 High-Tensile 355mm (14in)
£36.91
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter Clipper Cut 24 in (600 mm)
£74.81
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest offer

Replacement centre cut high tensile jaws for Faithfull bolt cutter. The jaws are easily adjustable to allow for wear or when cutting different shaped sections of metal. Note: It is advisable to position the workpiece as far back in the jaws as possible when cutting metal.The Faithfull FAIBCJ24N replacement clipper cut jaws are to fit the Faithfull 610mm (24 inch) bolt cutter.PTDFAIBCJ24N
£29.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com