Faithfull BC7520 Brass Padlock 20Mm 3 Keys

Faithfull Brass Padlock FAIPLB20 20mm - 3 Keys - Pack of 1

Faithfull BC7520 Brass Padlock 20Mm 3 Keys

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Padlock 20mm Standard

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brass Padlock

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPLB20 Padlocks, (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.57
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPLB20 Padlocks, (Pack of 1)

In stock
£5.14
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIPLB20 Brass Padlock 20mm 3 Keys

1-2 days
£5.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bc7520 Brass Padlock 20mm 3 Keys Faiplb20

1-3 working days
£5.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPLB20 Padlocks, (Pack of 1)

In stock
£6.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLB20 Padlocks, (Pack of 1)

In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock 38mm – Durable 4-Digit Security
£8.65
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60Mm
£9.14
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull BC04 Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2 X 40Mm
£8.77
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Brass Padlock 40mm – Steel Shackle, Self-Locking – Multi Colour
£5.28
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Padlocks FAIPLB50WP – Set of 6
£14.33
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull BC7520 Brass Padlock 20Mm 3 Keys

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Padlocks have a brass body and steel shackle. They have a self-locking action. These Faithfull brass bodied padlocks provide an excellent level of security. Each lock features a high strength brass cylinder mechanism that is accurately machined durable and rust resistant. They have stainless shackle springs and a steel shackle. All locks above 30mm in body size have hardened anti-cut and saw resistant shackle with double locking tongues for improved security. Each pack is supplied with 3 keys.The FAIPLB20 Brass Padlock is suitable for use in low security applications such as luggage lockers and toolboxes. It features a 4-pin tumbler locking mechanism and has the following specifications: Overall Width: 20mm.Internal Shackle (WxH): 10.7 x 11.1mm.Shackle Diameter: 3.3mm.PTDFAIPLB20
£2.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com