Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit 32 X 200Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit 32 X 200mm Faica32

1-3 working days
£18.87
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 32mm 200mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 32Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£19.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 32Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 32Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£20.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 32Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 32Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£21.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 16 X 400Mm
£11.36
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Set 8 Piece 6-25Mm
£37.52
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit FAICA13L Long Series 13mm x 400mm
£9.41
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 100 X 25 X 12.5Mm
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull PM0010008 Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65Mm
£8.34
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit 32 X 200Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bits can be used in either a hand or power drill at low speeds. Machined from high quality carbon steel they feature a pitched screw point for accurate starting with a wide flat spiral for improved stability straight tracking and fast waste removal. Augers may be used in timber plywood MDF and blockwood and can be resharpened using a hand file.Size. 32 mm x 200 mm.PTDFAICA32
£14.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.