Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Faithfull Crimped Wire Cup Brush 75mm 6mm Shank

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.12
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.21
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 3107506130 Wire Cup Brush 75mm X 6mm Shank, 0.30mm Wire Faiwbs75

1-3 working days
£6.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£8.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Cheapest offer

Wire Cup Brush 75mm x 6mm Shank, 0.30mm Wire, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£6.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle
£2.47
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25 cm Long (Pack of 2)
£10.64
5.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£14.24
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull WBC100 Wire Cup Brush 100 x M14 x 2/0.30mm
£9.11
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBC150 – 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm
£19.20
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00