Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush

Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock

Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 01075Xl430 X-Lock Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14X2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbc75Ssxl

1-3 working days
£14.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14x2 0.30mm StainlessSteel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBC75SSXL X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel

£16.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire - Multip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull X-LOCK Crimped Wire Cup Brush is a professional-grade grinding accessory designed for light to medium-duty surface preparation on stainless steel materials. Featuring 0.3mm crimped stainless steel wire and a 75mm diameter, this cup brush delivers effective performance for paint removal, coating stripping and general surface preparation tasks where contamination-free results are essential. The X-LOCK quick change system enables one-click tool changes when used with compatible angle grinders, significantly reducing downtime between operations. This makes it particularly efficient for contractors and fabricators working on multiple stainless steel components or switching between different surface preparation stages throughout the day. Constructed with grade 304 stainless steel wire, the brush maintains material integrity when working on stainless steel workpieces, preventing cross-contamination that could lead to corrosion issues. The crimped wire configuration provides cont
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock
£11.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock
£8.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£9.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Chuck Keyless Impact 13Mm Capacity 1/2 X 20 Unf
£19.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£13.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95