Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush

Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock

Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull 21075Xl450 X-Lock Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 75mm M14X2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbt75Ssxl

1-3 working days
£21.69
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull X-LOCK WireCupBrush TwistKnot75mm M14x2 0.50mm StainlessSt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 75mm M14x2 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBT75SSXL X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 75mm M14x2, 0.50mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 75mm Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 75mm M14x2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 75mm M14x2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull X-LOCK Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush is a heavy-duty grinder accessory designed for demanding metalwork applications on stainless steel, aluminium and non-ferrous metals. Fitted with 0.5mm high tensile twisted stainless steel wire (304 grade), this 75mm diameter brush provides aggressive cleaning action whilst preventing contamination that standard wire brushes can cause on stainless steel surfaces. The X-LOCK quick change system enables fast, tool-free attachment to compatible angle grinders with a simple one-click mechanism, significantly reducing downtime when switching between applications. This M14 fitting brush is ideal for removing rust, paint and varnish from metal surfaces where material integrity must be maintained. With a maximum operating speed of 12,500 RPM, this twist knot cup brush delivers professional results for fabricators, welders and maintenance engineers working with stainless steel and other non-ferrous materials. The stainless steel wire construction e
£13.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock
£8.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£9.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Chuck Keyless Impact 13Mm Capacity 1/2 X 20 Unf
£19.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock
£11.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£8.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95