Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush

Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock

Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull X-Lock Conical Wire Brush 115mm M14X2 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire

1-3 working days
£18.62
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Conical Wire Brush 115mm M14x2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Conical WireBrush 115mm M14x20.50mm StainlessSteel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBCTSSXL X-LOCK Conical Wire Brush 115mm M14x2, 0.50mm Stainless

£21.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Conical Wire Brush 115mm M14x2 0.50mm Stainless Steel FAIWBCTSSXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Conical Wire Brush 115mm M14x2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull X-LOCK Conical Wire Brush 115mm M14x2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire - M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush is a twist knot wire brush designed for heavy-duty cleaning and surface preparation on stainless steel, aluminium and non-ferrous metals. Featuring the X-LOCK quick change system, this conical brush delivers fast, one-click tool changes when used with compatible angle grinders, reducing downtime on site. Ideal for removing slag, rust, scale and dried cement from welds, edges and grooves, this specialist stainless steel wire brush prevents contamination that standard carbon steel brushes can cause on stainless steel surfaces. The 0.5mm stainless steel twist knot wire construction provides aggressive cleaning action whilst maintaining surface integrity, making it suitable for demanding fabrication and metalworking applications. The 115mm diameter conical design allows effective access to corners, recesses and hard-to-reach areas where flat or cup brushes cannot reach. With a maximum speed rating of 12,500 RPM, this grinder whe
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock
£8.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£9.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Chuck Keyless Impact 13Mm Capacity 1/2 X 20 Unf
£19.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£13.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£8.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95