Faithfull Diamond Cutting Blade DB230TURB Turbo Cut – Fast Cut for Hard Material – 230 x 22 mm
Faithfull FAIDB230TURB Hard Material Fast Cut Performance Diamond Cutting Blade 230 mm (9 Inch)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDB230TURB Hard Material Fast Cut Performance Diamond Cutting Blade 230 mm (9 Inch)
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDB230TURB Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 230mm x 22mm
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDB230TURB Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 230mm x 22mm
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDB230TURB Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 230mm x 22mm
£33.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDB230TURB Hard Material Fast Cut Performance Diamond Cutting Blade 230 mm (9 Inch)
In stock
£35.85
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDB230TURB Hard Material Fast Cut Performance Diamond Cutting Blade 230 mm (9 Inch)
In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £4.59
Faithfull FAIDB230TURB Hard Material Fast Cut Performance Diamond Cutting Blade 230 mm (9 Inch)
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull 230mm 9" Continuous Rim Turbo Saw/Grinder Diamond Blade FAIDB230TURB
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull Diamond Cutting Blade FAIDB230ABR for Asphalt & Abrasive Materials – 230 mm (9") 22 mm
£17.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Diamond Blade Set FAIDBSET3C - 3pc Contract 115mm x 22.2mm with storage tin (Blue)
£9.12
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery