Faithfull Diamond Cutting Disc for Abrasive Materials 230mm 22mm

Faithfull Diamond Cutting Blade FAIDB230ABR for Asphalt & Abrasive Materials – 230 mm (9") 22 mm

Faithfull Diamond Cutting Disc for Abrasive Materials 230mm 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Diamond Cutting Disc for Abrasive Materials

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SVA8023022 Abrasive Diamond Blade 230 X 22.23Mm

3-5 working days
£23.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Cutting Disc for Abrasive Materials 230mm 22mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB230ABR Asphalt and Abrasive Materials Diamond Cutting Blade 230 mm (9 Inch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB230ABR Asphalt and Abrasive Materials Diamond Cutting Blade 230 mm (9 Inch)

In stock
£27.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull SVA8023022 Abrasive Diamond Blade 230 x 22.23mm

Unknown
£28.70

Faithfull Abrasive Diamond Blade 230 x 22.23mm SVA8023022

1-2 days
£29.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sva8023022 Abrasive Diamond Blade 230 X 22.23mm Faidb230Abr

1-3 working days
£30.38
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Diamond Cutting Disc for Abrasive Materials 230mm 22mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Diamond Cutting Disc for Abrasive Materials is a versatile 230mm blade engineered for cutting asphalt, concrete, and abrasive building materials. Featuring 10mm fast-cutting diamond segments with excellent diamond quality and bond formation, this disc delivers exceptional value with its superior cost per cut ratio and extended lifespan. Suitable for both dry and wet cutting applications, this diamond blade achieves optimal performance when used wet. It's specifically designed for demanding tasks involving green concrete, breeze blocks, soft facing bricks, abrasive refractory materials, firebricks, cellular concrete bricks, soft sandstone, and other lightweight construction materials. The disc conforms to EN 13236 safety standards, ensuring reliable performance for professional contractors and tradespeople. With a 22.23mm bore diameter and maximum operating speed of 6,650 rpm, this Faithfull blade offers compatible fitment with standard angle grinders and cutting equipment
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm
£69.30
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SVA8030020 Abrasive Diamond Blade 300 X 20Mm
£39.52
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull DB300TURB 300 x 20 mm Turbo Cut Diamond Blade
£52.21
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull GM3023022 Contract Diamond Blade 230 X 22.2Mm
£12.31
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery