Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Red

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Red

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Red

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Red

In stock
£11.30
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.10
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Bucket 42 Litre - Recycled Red Faiecoflxr42

1-3 working days
£12.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Red

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Red

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Red

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Eco Flex Tub in 42 litre capacity with recycled red finish is the large-capacity solution that combines substantial volume with outstanding visibility for busy work sites. The high-visibility red colour enhances safety awareness and supports colour-coded systems, whilst the generous capacity makes it perfect for preparing larger batches of materials, bulk storage, or dedicated applications on construction sites where identification matters. This red tub has been designed to deliver top performance and durability with reinforced handles that remain comfortable even when handling heavy loads. The adaptable construction offers the pliability of similar products whilst remaining tactile and impact-resistant, essential for demanding professional use. Cold and heat resistant throughout all seasons, with an impressive 150kg load capacity that matches the requirements of intensive trade applications. Features and Benefits: • 42 litre capacity for larger mixing and handling tasks
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXG75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Green
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Black
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95