Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 56l Black

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 56 Litre - Recycled Black

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 56l Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 56 Litre (12gl), Black

In stock
£14.92
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 56 Litre (12gl), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 56 Litre (12gl), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Bucket 56 Litre - Recycled Black Faiecoflxb56

1-3 working days
£20.81
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 56l Black

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Eco Flex Tub in 56 litre capacity with recycled black finish is the maximum-capacity option for heavy-duty trade applications. This largest size excels at mixing substantial quantities of materials, managing bulk waste, or storing larger tools and equipment on busy construction sites where volume and durability are paramount. Engineered for top performance, this black tub features reinforced handles designed to cope with the demands of heavy loads. Despite its generous capacity, the adaptable design maintains excellent pliability whilst remaining tactile and impact-resistant. The cold and heat resistant construction ensures reliable performance in all weather conditions, whilst the robust 150kg load capacity provides the strength professionals require. Features and Benefits: • 56 litre capacity for maximum volume requirements • Recycled black finish delivers professional appearance • Made from post-consumer recycled beverage carton material • Crafted from low-density poly
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXG75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Green
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Red
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95