Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 56l Red

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 56 Litre - Recycled Red

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 56l Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 56 Litre (12gl), Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 56 Litre (12gl), Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.61
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 56 Litre (12gl), Red

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Bucket 56 Litre - Recycled Red Faiecoflxr56

1-3 working days
£15.12
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 56 Litre (12gl), Red

In stock
£20.44
Free Delivery
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 56l Red

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Eco Flex Tub in 56 litre capacity with recycled red finish is the maximum-volume option delivering exceptional visibility and identification for heavy-duty trade applications. The high-visibility red colour enhances site safety and organisation, whilst the substantial capacity excels at mixing large quantities of materials, managing bulk waste, or storing equipment on major construction projects where capacity and identification are critical. Engineered for top performance with reinforced handles designed to cope with demanding heavy loads, this red tub maintains excellent pliability whilst remaining tactile and impact-resistant despite its generous size. The cold and heat resistant construction ensures reliable performance in all weather conditions throughout the year, whilst the robust 150kg load capacity provides the exceptional strength that professional tradespeople require for intensive use. Features and Benefits: • 56 litre capacity for maximum volume requirements
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXG75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Green
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Red
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95