Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Triple Pack 25l Assorted

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Triple Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.54
5.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre Triple Pack Faiecoflx3Pc

1-3 working days
£20.96
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), 3 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
7.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), 3 Pack

In stock
£22.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), 3 Pack

In stock
£25.44
Free Delivery
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Triple Pack 25l Assorted

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Triple Pack offers tradespeople a durable and sustainable solution for mixing, carrying, and storage tasks on site. This versatile tub combines the flexibility of traditional builders' buckets with enhanced impact resistance and tactile handling, making it ideal for construction, landscaping, and general site work. Engineered with reinforced handles for reliable carrying of heavy loads, each tub delivers an impressive 150kg load capacity while maintaining resistance to both cold and heat extremes. The unique construction using post-consumer recycled material from beverage cartons creates a low-density polyethylene blend with aluminium, ensuring dependable performance whilst supporting environmental responsibility. Perfect for mixing plaster, cement, and compounds, or for transporting tools, rubble, and materials across the worksite, these 25-litre tubs provide the pliability needed for easy pouring without compromising on strength. The 100% recyclable constru
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXG75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Green
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Red
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95