Faithfull FAIGW15016GG Bench Grinding Wheel Green Silicon Carbide 150mm x 16mm

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 16Mm Green Grit

Faithfull FAIGW15016GG Bench Grinding Wheel Green Silicon Carbide 150mm x 16mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW15016GG Bench Grinding Wheel Green Silicon Carbide 150mm x 16mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.76
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 150mm General Purpose Green Grit Grinding Wheel For Bench Grinders

1-3 working days
£16.76
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Green Silicone Carbide Grinding Wheel

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 16Mm Green Grit FAIGW15016GG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 16mm Green Grit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW15016GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150mm X 16mm Green Grit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW15016GG Bench Grinding Wheel Green Silicon Carbide 150mm x 16mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW15016GG Bench Grinding Wheel Green Silicon Carbide 150mm x 16mm

In stock
£19.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAIGW15016GG Bench Grinding Wheel Green Silicon Carbide 150mm x 16mm

Cheapest offer

Vitrified grinding wheels are suitable for use on most types of bench grinders. For tungsten carbide and non ferrous metals. 150mm x 16mm Green grit. Package Weight: 1.32 pounds Package Dimensions: 26.5 L x 2.0 H x 18.0 W (centimeters) These Faithfull vitrified grinding wheels are suitable for use on most types of bench grinders and are suitable for grinding of tungsten carbide and non-ferrous metals., Weight: 0.84 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£16.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Coarse Alox
£23.95
Compare 33 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Green Grit
£32.69
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel GW15020C - 150 x 20mm Coarse Aluminium Oxide
£13.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 20Mm Green Grit
£19.87
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery