Faithfull Hexagon Key 14.0Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key 14mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hexagon Key 14.0mm

In stock
£8.41
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hexagon Key 14.0mm

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 14.0mm Faihk140M

1-3 working days
£8.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHK140M Hexagon Key 14mm

1-2 days
£9.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 14.0mm

In stock
£9.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 14.0mm

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4In A/F
£9.56
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm
£14.77
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece
£8.98
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£8.29
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hexagon Key 14.0Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Professional quality key made from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel. All keys from 4mm/ 5/32in have chamfered edges to prevent damage to blade and fittings. All keys 3mm/1/8in and above are marked with their size.Size.14.0mm.PTDFAIHK140M
£4.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com