Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric 17mm

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric 17mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0mm Faihk170Mla

1-3 working days
£19.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17Mm FAIHK170MLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17mm

£21.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHK170MLA Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0mm FAIHK170MLA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric 17mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIHK170MLA is a 17mm long arm hexagon key, the largest size in this metric range for the most substantial industrial fastening applications. This professional-grade tool is essential for major infrastructure projects, heavy machinery assembly, and large-scale engineering installations where maximum torque capacity is critical. The 17mm configuration delivers uncompromising strength when working with the largest industrial socket screws. Manufactured from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel, this key provides exceptional durability and resistance to deformation under extreme loading. The long arm design maximises leverage, enabling operators to generate substantial torque whilst minimising physical strain. Chamfered edges protect both the tool and fitting surfaces, ensuring precision is maintained even during high-stress operations. Clear size marking facilitates rapid identification in professional workshop environments. Features and Benefits: • 17mm metric size for max
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£11.94
Compare 33 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£9.11
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Torx Long Arm Key Set Star - 13-Piece (TX7-TX55)
£24.75
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set, 13 Piece (1.3-10mm) Faihks13Mlb
£21.46
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Allen Key Long Arm Hexagon Metric 10mm
£3.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95