Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 3/4"

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4In A/F

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 3/4"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

CK DEXTRO Insulated VDE Screwdrivers Choose From Pozi Phillips Slotted Modulo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4In A/f Faihk34

1-3 working days
£13.89
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4in A/F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4in A/F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4in A/F - Multipack - Save On Postage

£16.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHK34 Hexagon Key 3/4 A/F

£16.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Hexagon Key 3/4in A/F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
GBP 16.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 3/4"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 3/4" AF Hexagon Allen Key is a heavy-duty professional tool engineered for large-scale industrial fastening applications. This substantial size is essential for working with major structural fixings, heavy machinery, and industrial equipment where significant torque application is required. It's the choice of professionals working in heavy engineering, construction, and industrial maintenance. Constructed from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel, this key delivers maximum strength and exceptional durability for the most demanding applications. The 3/4" size features chamfered edges to prevent damage to both the blade and fastener fittings during high-force operations, whilst clear size markings enable quick identification. This robust tool is built to withstand the rigours of industrial environments. Features and Benefits: • 3/4" AF size for heavy industrial applications • Fully hardened chrome vanadium steel for maximum strength • Chamfered edges protect blade and fitti
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£9.11
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm
£18.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set 30 Piece
£16.96
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Imperial Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£18.89
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00