Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 3/32"

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/32In A/F

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 3/32"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£0.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/32In A/f Faihk332

1-3 working days
£3.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/32 A/F

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/32 A/F

In stock
£3.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/32 A/F

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/32 A/F

In stock
£4.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/32 A/F

In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/32 A/F

In stock
£5.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 3/32"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 3/32" AF Hexagon Allen Key is designed for precision fastening work on smaller components commonly found in electronics, instruments, and fine mechanical assemblies. This smaller size provides the accuracy required for delicate operations whilst still offering sufficient strength for secure fastening in compact spaces. Crafted from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel, this professional quality key delivers exceptional durability and maintains its precise dimensions throughout extended use. The hardened steel construction resists wear and deformation, ensuring the hexagon profile remains accurate for secure fastener engagement without risk of stripping or damaging delicate fixings in sensitive applications. Features and Benefits: • 3/32" AF size for precision fastening work • Fully hardened chrome vanadium steel construction • Professional quality for reliable performance • Maintains precise dimensions throughout use • Ideal for electronics and instrument work • Resistant
£0.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£9.11
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm
£18.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4In A/F
£12.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set 30 Piece
£16.96
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00