Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Set 5 Piece 5-7Mm

Faithfull Masonry Drill Bit Set – 5 Piece

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Set 5 Piece 5-7Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Standard Masonew producty Drill set 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.93
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Set, 5 Piece 5-7mm Faimdset5

1-3 working days
£11.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 5 Piece Masonry Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 5 Piece Masonry Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMDSET5 Standard Masonry Drill Set of 5 5-7mm

1-2 days
£13.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Set of 5 5-7mm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 10Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm Bulk 10
£23.03
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£12.71
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.55
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25Mm Ol: 260Mm Wl: 200Mm
£23.83
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 11 Piece
£31.16
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Set 5 Piece 5-7Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull standard masonry bits are for use in chucks up to 13mm capacity and suitable for general purpose drilling including bricks blocks and cement render when used in an impact or percussion drill. Roll formed and treated body with a heavy-duty Tungsten Carbide tip and fast spiral for quick waste removal. Set of 5: 5 5.5 6 6.5 and 7mm.Set of 8: 4 5 5.5 6 6.5 7 8 and 10mm.Set of 5.Sizes 5mm 5.5mm 6mm 6.5mm and 7mm.PTDFAIMDSET5
£6.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com