Faithfull Taper Wedge Masonry Drill 200Mm

Faithfull Masonry Drill FAIDCMD Taper Wedge 200 mm

Faithfull Taper Wedge Masonry Drill 200Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull A Taper Diamond Cores Pilot Drill Bit 200mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull A Taper Diamond Cores Pilot Drill Bit

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dia Drycore Taper Wedge Mas Drill 200MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Taper Wedge Masonry Drill 200mm Faidcmd

1-3 working days
£11.30
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Dia Drycore Taper Wedge Mas Drill 200MM

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dia Drycore Taper Wedge Mas Drill 200MM

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCMD Taper Wedge Masonry Drill 200mm

1-2 days
£12.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dia Drycore Taper Wedge Mas Drill 200MM

In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 10Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm Bulk 10
£23.03
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£12.71
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.55
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25Mm Ol: 260Mm Wl: 200Mm
£23.83
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 11 Piece
£31.16
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Taper Wedge Masonry Drill 200Mm

Cheapest offer

A Taper Wedge Masonry Drill Bit for use with Faithfull and other makes of dry diamond core bit systems requiring the use of an 'A' taper pilot drill bit. Length: 200mm.PTDFAIDCMD
£6.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com