Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull T118G Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull T118G Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIJBT118G Jigsaw Blades (Pack of 5) Metal T118g

1-2 days
£7.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G Faijbt118G

1-3 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull JBT118G Jigsaw Blades - Metal (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.36
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£10.48
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPC316M Pipe Cutter 3 - 16Mm
£8.94
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T318A
£9.20
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£159.72
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi-Function Gasket & Pipe Mitre Shears Kit
£28.55
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Straight cutting jigsaw blade is ideal for very thin sheet metals non-ferrous metals and aluminium.The cutting applications include: Non-Ferrous Metals Sheet Metal and Aluminium. Specifications: Type: High Speed Steel ('T' Shaft).Cutting length: 50mm.TPI: 35.Pack Qty: 5. PTDFAIJBT118G
£3.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com