Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T127D

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT127D Jigsaw Blades - Metal (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.72
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull T127D Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull T127D Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIJBT127D Jigsaw Blades Metal T127D (Pack of 5)

1-2 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T127D Faijbt127D

1-3 working days
£8.16
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£10.48
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPC316M Pipe Cutter 3 - 16Mm
£8.94
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T318A
£9.20
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£159.72
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi-Function Gasket & Pipe Mitre Shears Kit
£28.55
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T127D

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Straight Metal Jigsaw Cutting Blade for thin materials is ideal for non-ferrous metals luminous metals and glass fibre reinforced plastics.The cutting applications include: Plastics Non-Ferrous Metals Aluminium and Fibreglass. Specifications: Type: High Speed Steel ('T' Shaft).Cutting length: 75mm.TPI. 8.Pack Qty: 5. PTDFAIJBT127D
£4.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.