Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Delta Sanding Pad

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull MFPAD93 Triangular Sanding Pad

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.11
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Multi Tool Sanding Pad Plate Triangular 93mm Hook And Loop Faimfpad93

1-3 working days
£9.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MFPAD93 Triangular Sanding Pad

In stock
£9.13
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull MFPAD93 Triangular Sanding Pad

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFPAD93 Triangular Sanding Pad

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFPAD93 Triangular Sanding Pad

In stock
£10.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFPAD93 Triangular Sanding Pad

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFPAD93 Triangular Sanding Pad

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Delta Sanding Pad

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Delta Sanding Pad is a triangular sanding accessory designed for use with multi-function oscillating power tools. This 93mm delta pad features a micro hook and loop fastening system, allowing for quick and secure attachment of compatible abrasive sheets during various sanding applications. Suitable for preparing and finishing a range of materials, this versatile sanding pad works effectively on wood, metal, plastic and fillers. The triangular shape is ideal for accessing tight corners and detailed areas that standard sanding accessories cannot reach, making it particularly useful for joinery work, door frame preparation and intricate refurbishment tasks. Compatible with many oscillating multi-tools, this delta pad provides tradespeople and contractors with a practical solution for precision sanding work across multiple trades. The micro hook and loop system ensures abrasive sheets remain firmly in place during operation whilst still allowing for
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIMFW34B Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 34mm CRV Pack of 5
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010026 X 5 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68Mm (Pack 5)
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Multi-Function Titanium Blade Set 4 Piece
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95