Faithfull 201053006 Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150Mm (6In)

Faithfull Pointing Trowel London Pattern Soft-Grip Steel Blade 150mm (6in)

Faithfull 201053006 Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull London Pattern Soft Grip Pointing Trowel 6"

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull London Pattern Soft Grip Pointing Trowel

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft-Grip Pointing Trowel for Forming, Repairing & Replacing Mortar - 150mm (6in) Steel Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150mm (6In) Faisgtpt6

1-3 working days
£6.47
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Soft-Grip Pointing Trowel for Forming, Repairing & Replacing Mortar - 150mm (6in) Steel Blade

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTPT6 Pointing Trowel London Pattern Soft-Grip Handle 6in

1-2 days
£6.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Pointing Trowel for Forming, Repairing & Replacing Mortar - 150mm (6in) Steel Blade

In stock
£6.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Pointing Trowel for Forming, Repairing & Replacing Mortar - 150mm (6in) Steel Blade

In stock
£7.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 5203037100 Soft Grip Handle Trowel Pack 5 Piece
£19.37
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI001 Prestige Pointing Trowel 125Mm (5In)
£9.23
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 0201053005 Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 125Mm (5In)
£2.65
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI002 Prestige Pointing Trowel 150Mm (6In)
£10.02
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft-Grip Pointing Trowel for Forming, Repairing & Replacing Mortar - 150mm (6in) Steel Blade
£6.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 201053006 Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Pointing Trowel is a small bladed trowel designed for use in forming brick joints and repairing or replacing weathered joints. These trowels are also a popular choice for shaping and retouching damaged mortar in many situations. The trowels have a high-quality steel blade with London pattern. The soft grip handles provide excellent comfort.1 x Faithfull Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150mm (6in)PTDFAISGTPT6
£2.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com