Faithfull 4 Piece Trowel Set Brick Pointing Soft Grip Handle Faiptfset4

Faithfull - Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set, 4 Piece

Used Offers from

Faithfull 4 Piece Trowel Set Brick Pointing Soft Grip Handle Faiptfset4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.56
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set 4 Piece

3-5 working days
£47.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set, 4 Piece

2-3 days
£48.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4Pc Builders Trowel Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Professional Brick Trowel Set

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Professional Brick Trowel Set

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set, 4 Piece in Blue Faithfull Blue

3-5 working days
£64.28

Similar products

Faithfull Spirit Level FAISLHD1200 Prestige Professional Aluminium 1200 mm (4 ft) Black
£43.15
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISLHD250 Prestige Professional Aluminium Magnetic Scaffold Level 25
£23.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Scaffold Level FAISLHD250 Prestige Professional Aluminium Magnetic 250 mm Black
£15.18
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI013 Prestige Edging Trowel 10 X 4In
£13.09
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 4 Piece Trowel Set Brick Pointing Soft Grip Handle Faiptfset4

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set has been developed after working closely with professional bricklayers. The trowels are manufactured from a solid forged one-piece chrome vanadium steel to ensure a longer working life. The ergonomic soft-grip handles provide a superior grip and the high-lift design allows sufficient knuckle clearance.Faithfull Prestige products are manufactured to the highest standards and are covered by a 10 year guarantee. Contains the following: 1 x Pointing Trowel 150mm (6in). To fill and finish masonry joints with mortar. 1 x Gauging Trowel 180mm (7in). For mixing and applying small amounts of mortar in confined areas. 1 x Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel 275mm (11in). For levelling, spreading and shaping mortar or cement 1 x Brick jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in). For pointing up joints between brick courses.
£37.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.