Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 11.5mm 142mm Pack of 1

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1150mm Ol:142mm Wl:92mm Faipp1150Pro

1-3 working days
£12.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.50Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:92Mm FA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1150PRO HSS Professional Jobber Drill Bit 11.50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.50mm OL:142mm WL:92mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pro HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pack11.50mm OL:142mm WL:92mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.50mm OL:142mm WL:92mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.50mm OL:142mm WL:92mm F

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1150PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional 11.5mm HSS Jobber Drill Bit (142mm overall length) is supplied as a single bit, perfect for specialist applications requiring this specific intermediate size. The 11.5mm diameter is particularly valuable in precision engineering contexts where standard sizes don't provide the exact clearance or fit required, or when preparing holes for reaming operations. Constructed from high-quality M2 grade high-speed steel and precision ground to comply with DIN 338 standards, this drill bit offers exceptional performance and durability. The 135° non-slip split point provides crucial starting accuracy at this larger diameter, biting immediately into the material and maintaining precise positioning throughout the drilling operation. This professional-grade drill bit is engineered to handle the toughest metalworking challenges, cutting effectively through alloy steels, carbon steels, cast iron, hardened alloy steels, and stainless steels with consistent, reliable results. F
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£14.35
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£13.32
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£27.89
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:98Mm
£14.93
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£12.19
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery