Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 11mm 140mm Pack of 1

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1100mm Ol:140mm Wl:90mm Faipp1100Pro

1-3 working days
£11.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPP1100PRO HSS Professional Jobber Drill Bit 11.00mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.00Mm Ol:140Mm Wl:90Mm FA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.00mm OL:140mm WL:90mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
GBP 13.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.00mm OL:140mm WL:90mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.00mm OL:140mm WL:90mm F

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1100PRO Pro HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pack11.00mm OL:140...

Unknown
£14.40

Faithfull FAIPP1100PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 11.00mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional 11mm HSS Jobber Drill Bit (140mm overall length) is supplied as a single bit, reflecting the specialised nature of this larger diameter. The 11mm size is commonly used for clearance holes for M10 fixings, larger mounting applications, and substantial metalworking tasks across engineering, fabrication, and construction sectors. Manufactured from premium M2 grade high-speed steel and fully ground to DIN 338 standard, this substantial drill bit is built to handle the significant cutting forces involved in larger diameter drilling. The 135° non-slip split point design is particularly advantageous at this size, providing immediate grip on the work surface and eliminating the bit wander that would otherwise compromise accuracy and potentially damage expensive workpieces. Designed for professional use in demanding environments, this drill bit cuts efficiently through alloy steels, carbon steels, cast iron, hardened alloy steels, and stainless steels, delivering reli
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£14.35
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£13.32
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£27.89
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:98Mm
£14.93
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£12.19
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery