Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 3.3mm 65mm Pack of 2

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PP330PRO 3.30mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.68
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull PP330PRO 3.30mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock
£5.40
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull PP330PRO 3.30mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack 2 330mm Ol:65mm Wl:35mm Faipp330Pro

1-3 working days
£6.32
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull PP330PRO 3.30mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP330PRO 3.30mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock
£7.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP330PRO 3.30mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP330PRO 3.30mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock
£7.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional 3.3mm HSS Jobber Drill Bit (65mm overall length) comes in a pack of 2, providing excellent value for frequently used sizes. This metric size is commonly specified for clearance holes for M3 self-tapping screws and various precision engineering applications, making it an essential size for metalworkers and engineers. Constructed from premium M2 grade high-speed steel and fully ground to meet DIN 338 standards, this 3.3mm drill bit offers exceptional cutting performance and extended tool life. The 135° non-slip split point design ensures accurate hole placement and reduces the effort required to start the cut, improving productivity and reducing fatigue during extended use. This professional-grade drill bit effortlessly handles alloy steels, carbon steels, cast iron, hardened alloy steels, and stainless steels, delivering clean, precise holes across a range of demanding materials. Features and Benefits: • 3.3mm diameter, 65mm overall length • Pack of 2 for conv
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£14.35
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£13.32
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£27.89
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:98Mm
£14.93
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£12.19
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery