Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 7.5mm

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 7mm

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 7.5mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 7mm

Cheapest Price
£10.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSA32150S 32 - 150mm Holesaw Arbor SDS Fitting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.15
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 8.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 9mm

£12.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Sds Plus Fitting 32-210mm Faihsa32150S

1-3 working days
£13.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor SDS Plus Fitting 32-210mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 10.5mm

£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 7.5mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 13 mm / UPC: 5023969260204 / MPN: FAIJ750PRO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2283081767 / Item Depth: 4cm / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 5023969260204 / GTIN: 5023969260204 / Length: 210 mm / Item Height: Arbor / Model: FAIHSA32150S / Item Weight: 222 g / Diameter: 7.5 mm
£10.95
ebay.co.uk