Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1250mm Ol:150mm Wl:98mm Faipp1250Pro

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPP1250PRO HSS Professional Jobber Drill Bit 12.50mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 12.50Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:98Mm FA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 12.50mm OL:150mm WL:98mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 12.50mm OL:150mm WL:98mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.81
GBP 15.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pro HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pack12.50mm OL:150mm WL:98mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1250PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 12.50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1250mm OL:150mm WL:98mm FAI

£17.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1250mm Ol:150mm Wl:98mm Faipp1250Pro

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 12.5mmThe Faithfull Professional Pre Pack Metric HSS Jobber Drill Bits are designed to meet the requirements of the professional user, these pre-packed drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the standard of DIN 338 and feature a 135 non-slip split point. Suitable for use in: Alloy steels, carbon steels, cast iron, hardened alloy steels and stainless steels.
£13.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£13.95
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£13.17
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£12.12
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:98Mm
£14.93
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£27.89
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery