Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7mm x 32mm 1/2in Shank

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.17
GBP 13.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB225 Router Bit Tungsten Carbide Two Flute 12.7mm 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 12.7 X 32mm 1/2In Shank Fairb225

1-3 working days
£13.60
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7 x 32mm 1/2in Shank - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7 x 32mm 1/2in Shank

£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7 x 32mm 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7 x 32mm 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7 x 32mm 1/2in Shank FAIRB225

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB225 Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7mm x 32mm 1/2in Shank |

£15.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7mm x 32mm 1/2in Shank

Cheapest offer

Size: 150 x 55 x 14 / UPC: 5023969227986 / MPN: RB225 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1904337820 / Depth: 4cm / Router Bit Material: Carbide / Unit Type: Unit / Classification: Router Bits / Manufacturer: Faithfull / Height: 10cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 12 in / Color: Red / Manufacturer Part Number: RB225 / ProductTitle: Faithfull FAIRB225 Router Bit TCT Two Flute 12.7mm X 32mm 1/2in Shank / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Router Bit Type: Straight Router Bit / Weight: 0.6 kg / Sub-Type: Router Bits / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Router Bit / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 5023969227986 / GTIN: 5023969227986 / Length: 10.2 / Model: FAIRB225 / Country of Origin: China
£13.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in, Red / Silver
£11.72
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB41 TCT Bearing-Guided Rounding Over 15.8×9.5mm 1/4in Shank
£11.77
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Router Bit Set 1/4in TCT 30-Piece with Storage Case Red/Silver
£58.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB112 TC Ovolo Rounding Over, Bearing-Guided 1/4in (6.3mm)
£10.59
GBP 10.59 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 15mm 25mm 1/4"
£12.46
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49