Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
GBP 12.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 9.5 X 25mm 1/4In Shank Fairb223

1-3 working days
£12.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 9.5Mm X 25Mm 1/4In Shank FAIRB223

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB223 Router Bit Tungsten Carbide Two Flute 9.5mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank FAIRB223

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank FAIRB223

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Cheapest offer

Size: 120 x 55 x 15 / UPC: 5023969227962 / MPN: RB223 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304294080 / Depth: 4cm / Router Bit Material: Carbide / Unit Type: Unit / Classification: Router Bits / Manufacturer: Faithfull / Height: 10.200 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 14 in / Color: Red / Manufacturer Part Number: RB223 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Faithfull FAIRB223 Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5mm X 25mm 1/4in Shank / Router Bit Type: Straight Router Bit / Weight: 0.06kg / Sub-Type: Router Bits / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Router Bit / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 5023969227962 / GTIN: 5023969227962 / Length: 40 / Model: FAIRB223 / Country of Origin: China
£12.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in, Red / Silver
£11.72
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB41 TCT Bearing-Guided Rounding Over 15.8×9.5mm 1/4in Shank
£11.77
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Router Bit Set 1/4in TCT 30-Piece with Storage Case Red/Silver
£58.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB112 TC Ovolo Rounding Over, Bearing-Guided 1/4in (6.3mm)
£10.59
GBP 10.59 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 15mm 25mm 1/4"
£12.46
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49