Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm X 50M 120G Faiar115120G

Faithfull Sanding Roll AR115120G - Aluminium Oxide 115mm x 50m 120g - Green

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm X 50M 120G Faiar115120G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.80
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAR115120G Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll Green 115mm x 50M 120G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR115120G Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm x 50m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm x 50m 120G FAIAR115120G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR115120G Sandpaper 120G Fine 11.5cm Green

10 Working Days
£58.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm x 50m 120G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll Green 115 mm x 50m 120g -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.36
GBP 62.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll | 5m, 10m, 50m | Various Grit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.69
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm X 50M 120G Faiar115120G

Cheapest offer

Faithfull robust E-Weight paper, these Aluminium Oxide sanding paper are ideal for preparing surfaces before painting, and can be used on wood, metal or plastics. The rolls are ideally suited to tradesmen and regular users. Coarse grades are extremely efficient for the quick removal of old paint or tackling rough surfaces. Fine grades are used for achieving smooth finishes. 115mm wide rolls can be used on half sheet sanders when cut to the appropriate length. Professional quality Urea bonded 200g Green paper roll for hand and power sanding on wood, boards,paint, plaster and fillers. Ideal for building trades.120 grit - fine.50m roll.
£53.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull 710441 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 80G
£41.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Red Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 40g
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710465 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G
£37.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 000450 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 120G
£9.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95