Faithfull SDS Drill 24MM X 350Wl X 410MM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISDS24410 SDS Plus Drill 24mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm |

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 24mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm FAISDS24410

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS24410 SDS Drill 24mm x 350 WL x 410mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 24mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 24mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm FAISDS24410

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull - SDS Plus Drill Bit 24mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.16
GBP 36.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 24mm Ol: 410mm Wl: 350mm Faisds24410

1-3 working days
£36.33
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDS Drill 24MM X 350Wl X 410MM

Cheapest offer

Unique fluted shaft SDS Plus system Quick release Keyless chuck Can be used on bricks, concrete, marble and hard stone etc., Weight: 1.52 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£25.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 5.5Mm Ol: 160Mm Wl: 100Mm Bulk 10
£22.86
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 12Mm X 340Mm
£21.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 22Mm X 520Mm
£36.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 30mm x 520mm SDS Max Drill
£58.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery