Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25mm Ol: 260mm Wl: 200mm Faisds25260

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISDS25260 SDS Plus Drill 25mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm FAISDS25260

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS25260 SDS Drill 25mm x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

£33.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm FAISDS25260

£34.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull - SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

£35.28
GBP 35.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS25260 SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

Unknown
£36.19
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25mm Ol: 260mm Wl: 200mm Faisds25260

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAISDS25260 SDS Drill has a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip with the following dimensions:Diameter: 25mmWorking Length: 200mmOverall Length: 260mmThese high-performance Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bits fit into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling, mainly into concrete. The SDS Plus bits ensure maximum power transmission due to their unique fluted shaft. This effectively removes situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. The SDS Plus system also enables faster changing of drills using a quick release keyless chuck. For use in bricks, blocks, concrete containing aggregates, marble and hard stone, and other hard masonry materials.
£28.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95