Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 410mm Pack of 1
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISDS20410 SDS Plus Drill 20mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm |
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20mm Ol: 410mm Wl: 350mm Faisds20410
1-3 working days
£27.78
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm FAISDS20410
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.91
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISDS20410 SDS Drill Bit 20mm x 350 WL x 410mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm
£28.49
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00