Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 260mm Pack of 1

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 22mm Ol: 260mm Wl: 200mm Faisds22260

1-3 working days
£22.05
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 22mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS22260 SDS Plus Drill 22mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 22mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm FAISDS22260

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 22mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 22mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

£26.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS22260 SDS Drill 22mm x 260mm

£26.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 22mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 22mm diameter x 260mm length Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit is sized for large-diameter applications requiring extended depth. The substantial 22mm diameter is ideal for larger pipework installations, heavy-duty anchor systems and substantial mechanical fixings, whilst the 260mm length provides the penetration depth needed for drilling through thick walls and deep installations in concrete and masonry. Featuring a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip, this drill bit fits into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling. The unique fluted shaft ensures maximum power transmission whilst effectively removing situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. Features and Benefits: • 22mm diameter for larger installations and heavy-duty systems • Extended 260mm length for deep drilling through thick masonry • Heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip for extended service li
£21.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95