Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Faithfull SDS Drill 5MM X 100Wl X 160MM
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.28
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Drill 5MM X 100Wl X 160MM
In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Drill 5MM X 100Wl X 160MM
In stock
£5.66
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 5mm Ol: 160mm Wl: 100mm Faisds5160
1-3 working days
£5.94
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull SDS Drill 5MM X 100Wl X 160MM
In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Drill 5MM X 100Wl X 160MM
In stock
£7.74
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Drill 5MM X 100Wl X 160MM
In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Drill 5MM X 100Wl X 160MM
In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Drill 5MM X 100Wl X 160MM
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00