Faithfull SDS Drill 6.5MM X 100Wl X 160MM

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Faithfull SDS Drill 6.5MM X 100Wl X 160MM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Faisds65160 Sds Drill Bit 6.5mm X 100 Wl X 160mm

1-3 working days
£6.67
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull SDS Drill 6.5MM X 100Wl X 160MM

Cheapest offer

Unique fluted shaft SDS Plus system Quick release Keyless chuck Can be used on bricks, concrete, marble and hard stone etc., Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£6.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 25 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£39.58
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery