Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill 16mm Ol: 410mm Wl: 350mm Faisds16410

1-3 working days
£15.25
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS16410 SDS Drill 16mm x 410mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS16410 SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm FAISDS16410

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm

£16.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm FAISDS16410

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 16mm diameter x 410mm length Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit is designed for extra-deep drilling applications requiring a substantial hole diameter. The combination of 16mm diameter with 410mm length makes this drill bit ideal for drilling through extremely thick masonry sections, deep foundation work and specialised construction applications involving heavy-duty fixings and large pipework penetrations. Featuring a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip, this drill bit fits into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling. The unique fluted shaft ensures maximum power transmission whilst effectively removing situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. Features and Benefits: • 16mm diameter for heavy-duty applications • Extra-long 410mm length for maximum penetration depth • Heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip for extended service life • SDS Plus fitment for se
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95