Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAISDS16610 SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm FAISDS16610

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Drill 16MM X 550Wl X 610MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS16610 SDS Drill 16mm x 550

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 12mm, 14mm, 16mm, 24mm | 610mm Long

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm FAISDS16610

£23.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill 16mm Ol: 610mm Wl: 550mm Faisds16610

1-3 working days
£24.68
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 16mm diameter x 610mm length Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit delivers exceptional reach for the most demanding large-diameter drilling applications. The extraordinary 610mm overall length combined with the substantial 16mm diameter makes this drill bit ideal for drilling through multiple wall sections, extremely thick masonry and specialised construction work where maximum penetration depth is essential. Featuring a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip, this drill bit fits into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling. The unique fluted shaft ensures maximum power transmission whilst effectively removing situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. Features and Benefits: • 16mm diameter for heavy-duty applications • Exceptional 610mm length for maximum drilling depth • Heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip for extended service life • SDS Plus fitment for sec
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95