Faithfull 202154015 Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 6 X 3In

Faithfull Soft-Grip Edging Trowel – Stainless Steel Blade for Shaping Steps & Verges – 6 Inch

Faithfull 202154015 Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 6 X 3In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Concrete Edging Trowel, Stainless Steel Blade for Shaping Steps & Verges - 6 Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.35
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Soft Grip Edging Trowel 6" 3"

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft Grip Edging Trowel

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISGTEDGESS Edging Trowel Soft-Grip Handle 6in x 3in

1-2 days
£9.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 6 X 3In Faisgtedgess

1-3 working days
£9.94
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Soft-Grip Concrete Edging Trowel, Stainless Steel Blade for Shaping Steps & Verges - 6 Inch

In stock
£9.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Concrete Edging Trowel, Stainless Steel Blade for Shaping Steps & Verges - 6 Inch

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Concrete Edging Trowel, Stainless Steel Blade for Shaping Steps & Verges - 6 Inch

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Boxed Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£10.31
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FAIPLSET3LN Handyman Pliers Set, 3 Piece
£13.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flooring Trowel SGTFL16SS – Soft Grip Stainless Steel 16 x 4 inch
£15.19
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Grip Pliers Set 3 Piece
£20.15
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plasterers Trowel SGTP13SS - Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5 in
£14.69
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 202154015 Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 6 X 3In

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Edging trowels are commonly use to provide a curved finish on steps and verges. High quality stainless steel blade for durability and a long working life. Fitted with a full sized soft grip handle for user comfort. Size: 150 x 75mm (6 x 3in).PTDFAISGTEDGESS
£5.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.