Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 4-12Mm

Faithfull Taper Drill 4-12mm HSS High Speed Steel

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 4-12Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull High Speed Steel Taper Drill 4mm - 12mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull High Speed Steel Taper Drill

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4-12mm HSS Taper Drill

In stock
£11.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4-12mm HSS Taper Drill

In stock
£11.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4-12mm HSS Taper Drill

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.71
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 4-12mm Faitd412

1-3 working days
£11.71
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITD412 HSS Taper Drill Bit 4mm - 12mm

1-2 days
£11.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4-12mm HSS Taper Drill

In stock
£12.38
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 6-20Mm
£11.62
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Monument 15mm/22mm Copper Pipe Compression Fitting Olive Puller Remover 2036T-1
£128.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 6-30Mm
£18.72
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull TDSET3 HSS Taper Drill Set Set (3 Pieces)
£36.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 7 Piece Diamond Core Drill Set
£88.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 4-12Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull HSS taper drills are used for drilling sheet materials. They will drill a hole of any diameter between the stated sizes. Please note that use of a cutting fluid is advisable with this drill.The Faithfull FAITD412 taper drill is made from high speed steel (HSS) and has the following specifications:Drill sizes: 4 to 12mmPTDFAITD412
£7.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.