Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 24T

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 24T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faiz25024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 250 X 30mm X 24T Pos Faiz25024

1-3 working days
£31.83
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 24T

In stock
£34.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Circular Saw Blade 250 x 16/25/30mm x 24T Fast Rip - FAIZ25024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.72
GBP 34.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 250 x 30mm x 24T POS FAIZ25024

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 24T

In stock
£34.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 24T

In stock
£35.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 24T

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 24T

Cheapest offer

A professional quality blade with 7 mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up Diameter: 250 mm Teeth: 24 Bore: 30 mm Bush: - Rake: POS All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines, Weight: 0.75 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£31.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Circular Saw Blade TCT 300 x 30mm 60T Fine Finish
£57.08
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ25080Z Tct Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 250 X 30Mm X 80T
£58.57
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ15224 TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 60T TCG
£52.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery