Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 200 X 30 X 24t, FAIZ20024

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 200 X 30 X 24t, FAIZ20024

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade 200 x 30mm x 24T POS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
GBP 26.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 200 X 30 X 24t, FAIZ20024

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 200 X 30 X 24t, FAIZ20024

In stock
£27.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 200 x 20 mm x 24T

10 Working Days
£27.59
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 200 x 30mm x 24T POS FAIZ20024

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 200 X 30 X 24t, FAIZ20024

In stock
£28.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 200 X 30 X 24t, FAIZ20024

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 200 X 30 X 24t, FAIZ20024

Cheapest offer

A professional quality blade with 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut. Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up Diameter: 200mm Teeth: 24 Bore: 30mm Bush: 25, 16 Rake: POS All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£23.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Bit 16 X 300Mm
£11.47
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Bit 20 X 160Mm
£11.60
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£16.90
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB211 TC Two-Flute 1/2in (12.7mm) x 50mm
£11.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 20Mm Green Grit
£28.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery