Women's socks Falke TK5 Gris 41/42

FALKE Tk5 W Light Grey - Women - - size 41/42- model 2025 41/42

Used Offers from

Women's socks Falke TK5 Gris 41/42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.03
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 7-8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Women Trekking Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 7-8

£26.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.90

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Women's TK5 Wander W Socks - Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Grey Asphalt Melange 5.5-6.5
£16.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£15.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Falke Women's TK5 Short Walking Socks, Thin Wool Anti-Blister, Size 41-42, Black
£15.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's socks Falke TK5 Gris 41/42

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
£16.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk